Poster YourClassical Radio App Stream Tile
Curated Streams

YourClassical Radio

Classical Music All Day, Live & Hosted. Build a deeper understanding and appreciation of classical music on YourClassical Radio. Listen to our live broadcast as our hosts take you through a classical music journey. Featuring music, commentary, interviews and more.

On Air Now
Thursdaynext day
  • 4:52 AM

    An Economy of Means: Chorale

    Robert Honstein

    Robert Honstein: An Economy of Means

    Doug Perkins, vibraphone

    5:33
  • 4:42 AM

    Deep Listening: Suiren

    Pauline Oliveros/Stuart Dempster/Panaiotis

    Deep Listening

    Pauline Oliveros, voice

    9:54
  • 4:37 AM

    Volon

    Fred Hersch

    Silent, Listening

    Fred Hersch, piano

    3:16
  • 4:32 AM

    The Listeners: Let Your Soul Stand Cool

    Caroline Shaw

    PBO & Caroline Shaw

    Philharmonia Baroque Orchestra

    Nicholas McGegan, conductor

    Dashon Burton, bass-baritone

    3:32
  • 4:13 AM

    Naive and Sentimental Music: 1st movement

    John Adams

    Adams: Absolute Jest; Naive and Sentimental Music

    Royal Scottish National Orchestra

    Peter Oundjian, conductor

    18:42
  • 4:06 AM

    Requiem for Discourse

    Gordon Kennedy

    Habemus Quartet. Whispering Colors

    Habemus Quartet

    5:47
  • 4:01 AM

    Inflection Point

    Margaret Hermant/Neil Leiter/Gary De Cart

    The See Within

    Echo Collective

    4:31
  • 3:52 AM

    Perspective: Duality

    Jlin

    Perspectives: Danny Elfman, Philip Glass, Jlin, Flutronix, Third Coast Percussion

    Third Coast Percussion

    5:56
  • 3:28 AM

    Concerto for Two Pianos

    Bryce Dessner

    El Chan

    Paris Orchestra

    Matthias Pintscher, conductor

    Katia & Marielle Labeque, pianos

    22:38
  • 3:22 AM

    A Short Tribute to Teenage Fanclub

    Anna Meredith

    Nuc

    Ligeti Quartet

    4:50
  • 3:09 AM

    Revelry

    Valerie Coleman

    Decoda

    Decoda

    10:13
  • 3:06 AM

    Hero

    Clarice Assad

    Manuscripts Don't Burn

    Inna Faliks, piano

    2:16
  • 3:01 AM

    Images from the Floating World: Ritmico; Energetico

    Britta Bystrom

    Letter in April

    Anne Soe, violin

    4:37
  • 2:47 AM

    Oboe Quartet

    Malcolm Arnold

    Malcolm Arnold Chamber Music 3

    Nash Ensemble

    11:45
  • 2:15 AM

    Symphony No. 1

    Cyril Scott

    Scott: Concerto For Cello, Symphony No 1 / Watkins, Brabbins

    BBC Philharmonic Orchestra

    Martyn Brabbins, conductor

    30:36
  • 2:06 AM

    Romance

    Ralph Vaughan Williams

    Cantabile: Anthems for Viola

    Jordan Bak, viola

    6:30
  • 2:01 AM

    A Dream

    John Dowland

    John Dowland: Lute Music

    Jakob Lindberg, orpharion

    4:49
  • 1:53 AM

    Eternity and A Day: Suite

    Eleni Karaindrou

    Eternity And A Day

    La Camerata Athens

    Loukas Karytinos, conductor

    6:02
  • 1:48 AM

    Fantasia No. 12

    Luis de Milan

    Milan: Fantasies, Pavanes and Gallardes

    Jordi Savall, viola da gamba

    4:25
  • 1:10 AM

    Mediterranean Concerto

    John McLaughlin

    John McLaughlin: The Mediterranean Concerto

    London Symphony Orchestra

    Michael Tilson Thomas, conductor

    John McLaughlin, guitar

    36:07
  • 1:06 AM

    The Little White Donkey

    Jacques Ibert

    Horizons

    Leif Ove Andsnes, piano

    2:03
  • 1:01 AM

    Intermezzo

    Enrique Granados

    Violoncello Espanol

    I Musici Montreal

    Yuli Turovsky, conductor

    Yuli Turovsky, cello

    4:36
  • 12:50 AM

    Pieta

    Ulysses Kay

    Light in a Time of Darkness

    Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra

    JoAnn Falletta, conductor

    Anna Mattix, English horn

    8:15
  • 12:19 AM

    String Quartet

    Maurice Ravel

    Debussy, Faure, Ravel: String Quartets

    Ebene Quartet

    29:46
  • 12:13 AM

    On the calm sunkissed river

    Jon Asgeirsson

    Ice Land: The Eternal Music

    Choir of Clare College, Cambridge

    Graham Ross, conductor

    3:15
  • 12:06 AM

    Suite Mignonne

    Jean Sibelius

    Sibelius: Pelleas et Melisande, Valse Triste, Rakastava

    English String Orchestra

    William Boughton, conductor

    7:03
  • 12:01 AM

    From Olden Times: Gigue

    Johan Halvorsen

    Halvorsen: Suite ancienne, Mascarade Suite

    Norwegian Radio Orchestra

    Ari Rasilainen, conductor

    4:35
  • 11:49 PM

    Mazurka-oberek

    Alexander Glazunov

    Glazunov, Schoeck: Violin Concertos

    Swiss Italian Orchestra

    Alexander Vedernikov, conductor

    Chloe Hanslip, violin

    9:48
  • 11:27 PM

    Piano Sonata No. 2

    Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

    Mozart: Complete Piano Sonatas

    Yeol Eum Som, piano

    19:54
  • 11:19 PM

    L'Italiana in Algeri (The Italian Girl in Algiers): Overture

    Gioacchino Rossini

    Italian Overtures

    Saint Cecilia Orchestra

    Myung-Whun Chung, conductor

    7:42
  • 11:12 PM

    Symphony No. 3: 4th movement

    Florence Price

    Florence Price: Symphonies Nos. 1 and 3

    Philadelphia Orchestra

    Yannick Nezet-Seguin, conductor

    5:04
  • 11:01 PM

    Rondo Amoroso

    Harald Saeverud

    Norwegian Composers Now - For Tomorrow: Harald Saeverud

    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra

    Per Dreier, conductor

    4:36
  • 10:38 PM

    Rusalka Fantasy

    Antonin Dvorak

    Tchaikovsky/Dvorak/Honeck/PSO

    Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra

    Manfred Honeck, conductor

    20:01
  • 10:30 PM

    Adagio

    Tomaso Albinoni

    Classic II

    London Symphony Orchestra

    Robert Ziegler, conductor

    Hauser, cello

    5:54
  • 10:17 PM

    Sierra Winds

    (Selected members), conductor

    11:13
  • 10:06 PM

    Dance of the Hours

    Amilcare Ponchielli

    Intermezzo

    Gothenburg Symphony Orchestra

    Neeme Jarvi, conductor

    10:41
  • 9:51 PM

    Sinfonia for Four Trumpets

    Giuseppe Torelli

    The Italian Job

    La Serenissima

    Adrian Chandler, conductor

    7:42
  • 9:47 PM

    I will lift up mine eyes

    Morten Lauridsen

    Lauridsen: Nocturnes

    Polyphony

    Stephen Layton, conductor

    3:10
  • 9:33 PM

    Sonata for Flute and Orchestra

    Francis Poulenc

    Scottish Chamber Orchestra

    Steuart Bedford, conductor

    Jennifer Stinton, flute

    12:03
  • 9:22 PM

    Violin Concerto in the Style of Vivaldi

    Fritz Kreisler

    Vivaldi: The Four Seasons

    Orpheus Chamber Orchestra

    Gil Shaham, violin

    11:13
  • 9:08 PM

    From Italy (Aus Italien): In Rome's Ruins

    Richard Strauss

    Berlin Philharmonic

    Riccardo Muti, conductor

    11:28
  • 9:06 PM

    Waltz No. 6 "Minute"

    Frederic Chopin

    Chopin: The 19 Waltzes.

    Zoltan Kocsis, piano

    1:36
  • 9:03 PM

    Gianni Schicchi: O mio babbino caro

    Giacomo Puccini

    Renee Fleming

    London Philharmonic Orchestra

    Charles Mackerras, conductor

    Renee Fleming, soprano

    2:50
  • 8:36 PM

    Sonata for Strings

    Carlos Gomes

    Serenata: Brazilian Music for Chamber Orchestra

    English Chamber Orchestra

    Neil Thomson, conductor

    21:55
  • 8:19 PM

    Cockaigne Overture (In London Town)

    Edward Elgar

    Elgar: Enigma Variations, Cockaigne Overture

    Baltimore Symphony Orchestra

    David Zinman, conductor

    15:56
  • 8:12 PM

    Ave Maria

    Franz Schubert

    Dreaming

    Sara Sant'Ambrogio, cello

    4:47
  • 8:06 PM

    Serenade No. 10 "Gran Partita": Adagio

    Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

    Mozart 250 - A Celebration

    Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra Winds

    Colin Davis, conductor

    5:16
  • 8:01 PM

    Symphonic Dance No. 1

    Cyril Scott

    BBC Philharmonic Orchestra

    Martyn Brabbins, conductor

    4:40
  • 7:50 PM

    The Planets: Jupiter

    Gustav Holst

    Holst: The Planets

    Atlanta Symphony Orchestra

    Yoel Levi, conductor

    7:53
  • 7:50 PM

    Prelude No. 1

    Frederic Chopin

    The Complete Chopin Preludes

    Yundi Li, piano

    :31
  • 7:26 PM

    Clarinet Sonata No. 1

    Johannes Brahms

    Anthony McGill, clarinet

    Gloria Chien, piano

    22:19
  • 7:10 PM

    String Symphony No. 6

    Felix Mendelssohn

    Mendelssohn String Symphonies

    Amadeus Ensemble

    Agnieszka Duczmal, conductor

    13:30
  • 7:06 PM

    El Amor Brujo: Ritual Fire Dance

    Manuel de Falla

    Music of Manuel de Falla

    Simon Bolivar Symphony Orchestra

    Eduardo Mata, conductor

    4:17
  • 7:01 PM

    Philemon und Baucis: Overture

    Franz Joseph Haydn

    Haydn: Opera Overtures

    Czech Chamber Philharmonic Orchestra, Pardubice

    Michael Halasz, conductor

    4:45
  • 6:51 PM

    African Suite: Joyful Day

    Fela Sowande

    Milhaud, Morice, Forsyth, Sowande

    National Arts Centre Orchestra

    Mario Bernardi, conductor

    7:49
  • 6:14 PM

    Symphony No. 2

    Robert Schumann

    Chamber Orchestra of Europe

    Yannick Nezet-Seguin, conductor

    34:51
  • 6:09 PM

    The Return of Maxim: Waltz

    Dmitri Shostakovich

    Shostakovich: Waltzes

    Moscow Chamber Orchestra

    Constantine Orbelian, conductor

    3:04
  • 6:06 PM

    Jugueteando (Playfully)

    Jorge Morel

    Sonidos Latinos

    David Russell, guitar

    2:31
  • 6:01 PM

    String Quartet: Vivace

    Jean Sibelius

    Sibelius: Complete String Quartets

    Sibelius Academy Quartet

    4:44
  • 5:53 PM

    Symphony No. 1: Scherzo

    Max Bruch

    Bruch: The 3 Symphonies, Swedish Dances

    Leipzig Gewandhaus Orchestra

    Kurt Masur, conductor

    5:12
  • 5:17 PM

    Violin Concerto

    Peter Tchaikovsky

    Tchaikovsky, Sibelius: Violin Concertos

    Academy of St Martin in the Fields

    Neville Marriner, conductor

    Leila Josefowicz, violin

    33:58
  • 5:11 PM

    Divertimento: Rondo

    Lennox Berkeley

    Lennox Berkeley | London Philharmonic Orchestra

    London Philharmonic Orchestra

    Lennox Berkeley, conductor

    3:49
  • 5:06 PM

    Cantata No. 208: Sheep May Safely Graze

    Johann Sebastian Bach

    Ceremonial Music for Trumpet & Symphonic Organ

    Rolf Smedvig, trumpet

    5:18
  • 5:01 PM

    Egyptian March

    Johann StraussJr.

    J Strauss: An der Schonen Blauen Donau and others

    Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra

    Nikolaus Harnoncourt, conductor

    4:45
  • 4:42 PM

    Symphony No. 1

    Muzio Clementi

    Clementi: Piano Concerto; Two Symphonies, op. 18

    Rome Symphony Orchestra

    Francesco La Vecchia, conductor

    16:17
  • 4:21 PM

    Siegfried Idyll

    Richard Wagner

    Wagner: Siegfried-Idyll/Sibelius: Valse Triste/etc.

    Orpheus Chamber Orchestra

    18:51
  • 4:18 PM

    Estudio brillante

    Francisco Tarrega

    Albeniz, Granados, Tarrega, Turina Etc.

    Eduardo Fernandez, guitar

    1:45
  • 4:06 PM

    Divertimento "Il maestro e lo scolare"

    Franz Joseph Haydn

    HAYDN, J.: Piano Variations

    Jeno Jando, piano

    11:19
  • 4:01 PM

    Suite for Strings: Prelude

    Joan Trimble

    Silver Apples of the Moon

    Irish Chamber Orchestra

    Fionnuala Hunt, conductor

    4:47
  • 3:47 PM

    First Suite

    Gustav Holst

    Holst: Hammersmith, Moorside Suite, Suites 1 And 2 / Dunn

    Dallas Wind Symphony

    Howard Dunn, conductor

    10:43
  • 3:24 PM

    String Quintet No. 1

    Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

    Mozart: The String Quintets

    Amadeus Quartet

    Cecil Aronowitz, viola

    22:15
  • 3:17 PM

    Consolation

    Cecile Chaminade

    Peter Jacobs, piano

    4:51
  • 3:06 PM

    Cuban Overture

    George Gershwin

    Gershwin: Rhapsody in Blue

    Minnesota Orchestra

    Edo de Waart, conductor

    10:34
  • 3:01 PM

    Concerto for Strings "Conch Shell"

    Antonio Vivaldi

    I Musici

    4:34
  • 2:56 PM

    Un Ballo in Maschera (A Masked Ball): Act II Prelude

    Giuseppe Verdi

    Orchestra of La Scala, Milan

    Riccardo Muti, conductor

    2:39
  • 2:53 PM

    Balada Espanola (Romance)

    Traditional

    Capricho Latino

    Rachel Barton Pine, violin

    2:09
  • 2:37 PM

    Prelude and Fugue "St Anne"

    Johann Sebastian Bach

    20th Century Bach / Seiji Ozawa, Boston Symphony Orchestra

    Boston Symphony Orchestra

    Seiji Ozawa, conductor

    14:44
  • 2:12 PM

    Pines of Rome

    Ottorino Respighi

    Respighi: Roman Trilogy

    Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra

    JoAnn Falletta, conductor

    21:52
  • 2:06 PM

    Tales of Hoffmann: Barcarolle

    Jacques Offenbach

    The #1 Opera Album

    Orchestra de la Suisse Romande

    Zubin Mehta, conductor

    Joan Sutherland, soprano

    4:10
  • 2:01 PM

    Romanza Andaluza

    Pablo de Sarasate

    Violin Romances

    Orpheus Chamber Orchestra

    Gil Shaham, violin

    4:46
  • 1:51 PM

    Bourree Fantasque

    Emmanuel Chabrier

    Chabrier: Espana

    French National Orchestra

    Armin Jordan, conductor

    7:02
  • 1:48 PM

    Perpetual Motion Piece No. 3

    Francis Poulenc

    'Pot-Pourri' for flute & guitar

    William Bennett, flute

    3:37
  • 1:35 PM

    Der Rosenkavalier: Waltz Sequence No. 1

    Richard Strauss

    Strauss: Macbeth, etc.

    Scottish National Orchestra

    Neeme Jarvi, conductor

    12:06
  • 1:27 PM

    Oboe Concerto No. 1

    George Frideric Handel

    Sound The Trumpet: Royal Music of Purcell and Handel

    English Concert

    Trevor Pinnock, conductor

    Alison Balsom, trumpet

    7:27
  • 1:17 PM

    Halcyon Days

    Eric Coates

    Coates: The Three Elizabeths Suite

    East of England Orchestra

    Malcolm Nabarro, conductor

    8:02
  • 1:12 PM

    Othello Suite: Children's Intermezzo

    Samuel Coleridge-Taylor

    Coleridge-Taylor

    Chineke! Orchestra

    Fawzi Haimor, conductor

    3:52
  • 1:06 PM

    Colas Breugnon Overture

    Dmitri Kabalevsky

    Russian Overtures

    Russian National Orchestra

    Mikhail Pletnev, conductor

    5:30
  • 1:01 PM

    Andante festivo

    Jean Sibelius

    Live in Concert

    Sphinx Virtuosi

    Damon Gupton, conductor

    4:35
  • 12:51 PM

    Swan Lake: Waltz

    Peter Tchaikovsky

    Vienna Philharmonic

    Gustavo Dudamel, conductor

    6:58
  • 12:46 PM

    Symphony No. 8: 3rd movement

    Ludwig van Beethoven

    Beethoven: Symphonies Nos. 7 & 8

    Saarbrucken Radio Symphony Orchestra

    Stanislaw Skrowaczewski, conductor

    4:54
  • 12:35 PM

    English Dances: First Set

    Malcolm Arnold

    Arnold for Band

    Dallas Wind Symphony

    Jerry Junkin, conductor

    9:30
  • 12:25 PM

    String Quartet No. 68 "Unfinished"

    Franz Joseph Haydn

    Haydn: String Quartets Opp. 77 &103

    Takacs Quartet

    9:45
  • 12:16 PM

    Pirates of Penzance Overture

    Arthur Sullivan

    Gilbert & Sullivan: Overtures

    Academy of St Martin in the Fields

    Neville Marriner, conductor

    7:08
  • 12:12 PM

    French Suite No. 2: Menuet

    Johann Sebastian Bach

    J.S. Bach: The French Suites

    Peter Hill, piano

    3:00
  • 12:06 PM

    Festival March

    Antonin Dvorak

    Janacek: Lachian Dances; Dvorak: Suite in A, Op. 98b "American", Festival March

    Rochester Philharmonic

    David Zinman, conductor

    5:39
  • 12:01 PM

    Hary Janos Suite: Intermezzo

    Zoltan Kodaly

    Prokofiev: Leiutenant Kije Suite

    Cleveland Orchestra

    George Szell, conductor

    4:46
  • 11:48 AM

    Guitar Concerto

    Antonio Vivaldi

    Zurich Chamber Orchestra

    Howard Griffiths, conductor

    Sharon Isbin, guitar

    10:23
  • 11:44 AM

    The Lark in the Clear Air

    Peter Hope

    British by Arrangement 2

    Royal Ballet Sinfonia

    Gavin Sutherland, conductor

    3:05
  • 11:34 AM

    Clarinet Quintet: 4th movement

    Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

    Mozart - Birchall: Clarinet Concertos & Quintet

    Wigmore Soloists

    Michael Collins, basset clarinet

    9:16
  • 11:23 AM

    In Spring Overture

    Karl Goldmark

    Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra

    Andras Korodi, conductor

    10:31
  • 11:19 AM

    Serenade No. 1: Scherzo

    Johannes Brahms

    Brahms: The Symphonies

    Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra

    Bernard Haitink, conductor

    2:54
  • 11:13 AM

    The Carpenter: Overture

    Pavel Vranicky

    Wranitzky: Orchestral Works, Vol. 2

    Czech Chamber Philharmonic Orchestra, Pardubice

    Marek Stilec, conductor

    4:19
  • 11:06 AM

    Three Preludes

    George Gershwin

    Summertime

    Isata Kanneh-Mason, piano

    6:26
  • 11:02 AM

    Indian Queen: Trumpet Overture

    Henry Purcell

    Rule Brittania

    English String Orchestra

    William Boughton, conductor

    John Wallace, trumpet

    2:28
  • 10:48 AM

    A Children's Overture

    Roger Quilter

    Hely-Hutchinson - Carol Symphony

    Light Music Society Orchestra

    Vivian Dunn, conductor

    11:16
  • 10:27 AM

    Suite Bergamasque

    Claude Debussy

    San Francisco Ballet Orchestra

    Emil de Cou, conductor

    18:30
  • 10:17 AM

    Harp Sonata

    Jean-Baptiste Krumpholtz

    The Harp in the Vienna of Maria Theresa

    Margret Koll, harp

    8:02
  • 10:06 AM

    Romance No. 2

    Ludwig van Beethoven

    Mad About Violins

    Philharmonia Orchestra

    Giuseppe Sinopoli, conductor

    Shlomo Mintz, violin

    10:16
  • 10:01 AM

    Concerto Grosso: 2nd movement

    Henry Cowell

    Cowell: Concerto Grosso/Hymn & Fuguing Tune No 10

    Manhattan Chamber Orchestra

    Richard Auldon Clark, conductor

    4:41
  • 9:44 AM

    Brandenburg Concerto No. 6

    Johann Sebastian Bach

    Bach: Brandenburg Concertos

    Academy for Ancient Music Berlin

    Antoine Tamestit, viola

    14:50
  • 9:27 AM

    Concertstuck

    Cecile Chaminade

    Beach, Chaminade, Howell: Piano Concertos

    BBC Scottish Symphony Orchestra

    Rebecca Miller, conductor

    Danny Driver, piano

    14:51
  • 9:17 AM

    Morning Star Waltz

    Justin Holland

    Justin Holland Recording Project

    Michael Vascones, guitar

    8:43
  • 9:06 AM

    Adagio for Strings

    Samuel Barber

    Two Souls

    London Symphony Orchestra

    Kristjan Jarvi, conductor

    9:47
  • 9:01 AM

    Symphonie Concertante: Adagio

    Louis Spohr

    María Dueñas - Beethoven and Beyond

    Vienna Symphony Orchestra

    Manfred Honeck, conductor

    Maria Duenas, violin

    4:45
  • 8:37 AM

    Symphony No. 83 "The Hen"

    Franz Joseph Haydn

    Karajan Edition: Haydn Symphonies

    Berlin Philharmonic

    Herbert von Karajan, conductor

    20:46
  • 8:36 AM

    Four Fancies: Folk Dance

    Gordon Jacob

    Voyage

    Arcata String Quartet

    Don Bailey, flute

    1:12
  • 8:05 AM

    Suite for Strings

    Ethel Smyth

    British Music for Strings, Vol. 3

    South German Chamber Orchestra Pforzheim

    Douglas Bostock, conductor

    28:52
  • 8:01 AM

    God Bless the Child

    Billie Holiday/Arthur HerzogJr.

    A Billie Holiday Songbook

    Lara Downes, piano

    3:26
  • 7:41 AM

    The Garden of Fand

    Arnold Bax

    Bax: Tone Poems

    BBC Philharmonic Orchestra

    Vernon Handley, conductor

    17:27
  • 7:25 AM

    Guitar Quintet No. 2

    Luigi Boccherini

    Boccherini: The Guitar Quintets

    Academy Chamber Ensemble

    Pepe Romero, guitar

    15:13
  • 7:13 AM

    Free Variations and Finale

    Gabriel Pierne

    Netherlands Harp Ensemble

    Netherlands Harp Ensemble

    10:39
  • 7:01 AM

    Lyon National Orchestra

    Jun Markl, conductor

    11:10
  • 6:25 AM

    Symphony No. 1

    Franz Schubert

    Schubert: Symphonies 1 & 2

    Staatskapelle Berlin

    Otmar Suitner, conductor

    33:03
  • 6:20 AM

    In the Garden

    Mily Balakirev

    Russian Piano Music

    Margaret Fingerhut, piano

    5:04
  • 6:01 AM

    Concertino for Horn

    Carl Maria von Weber

    Telemann: Horn Concerto, Etc.

    Academy of St Martin in the Fields

    Barry Tuckwell, horn

    16:50
  • 5:42 AM

    Symphony No. 2

    Muzio Clementi

    Clementi: Symphony No. 1, etc.

    London Mozart Players

    Matthias Bamert, conductor

    16:34
  • 5:17 AM

    Suite for 13 Wind Instruments

    Richard Strauss

    R. Strauss: Music for Wind Ensemble

    Netherlands Wind Ensemble

    Edo de Waart, conductor

    23:44
  • 5:01 AM

    Keyboard Concerto No. 4

    Johann Sebastian Bach

    J.S. Bach: Complete Keyboard Concertos; J.S. Bach-Vivaldi: Two Concertos

    Moscow Virtuosi

    Saulius Sondeckis, conductor

    Julia Zilberquit, piano

    14:32